Yogis Grill Menu & Prices 2026 – Yours Own Menu

Yogis Grill is an Arizona teriyaki and sushi chain serving teriyaki bowls, sushi rolls, yakisoba noodles and tempura at family-friendly prices. The menu below shows verified prices from the official yogisgrill.com menu page.

Quick Summary

  • Signature dishes: Chicken Bowl, Beef Teriyaki Bowl, Yogis Roll
  • Cuisine: teriyaki bowls, sushi rolls, yakisoba, udon
  • Known for: affordable teriyaki bowls, sushi rolls, lunch specials
  • Good for: quick lunches, family dinners, sushi cravings

Full Menu With Prices

Prices below are from Yogis Grill’s official menu page.

Teriyaki Entrees

Veggie Bowl (Regular)$7.99
Veggie Bowl (Large)$9.49
Chicken Bowl (Regular)$10.99
Chicken Bowl (Large)$12.49
Beef Teriyaki Bowl (Regular)$11.49
Beef Teriyaki Bowl (Large)$12.99
Chicken and Beef Bowl (Regular)$11.49
Chicken and Beef Bowl (Large)$12.99
Chicken Katsu Bowl (Regular)$11.99
Chicken Katsu Bowl (Large)$13.99
Arizona Bowl (Regular)$11.49
Arizona Bowl (Large)$12.99
Spicy Tuna Bowl$11.99
Salmon Teriyaki Bowl$14.99
Tofu Cutlet Bowl$11.99

Sushi Rolls

Cucumber Roll (Half, 4pcs)$5.99
Cucumber Roll (Full, 8pcs)$8.99
California Roll (Half)$5.99
California Roll (Full)$9.99
Spicy California Roll (Half)$6.99
Spicy California Roll (Full)$10.99
Crunch Roll (Half)$7.99
Crunch Roll (Full)$12.99
Avocado Roll (Half)$7.49
Avocado Roll (Full)$11.99
Dragon Roll (Full)$13.99
Caterpillar Roll (Full)$12.99
Tempura California Roll (Full)$11.99
Vegas Roll (Full)$12.99
Veggie Roll (Full)$11.99
Spicy Tuna Roll (Full)$11.99
Hawaiian Roll (Full)$13.99
Philadelphia Roll (Full)$14.99
Rainbow Roll (Full)$14.99
Crazy Tuna Roll (Full)$14.99
Tuna Roll (Full)$11.99
Salmon Roll (Full)$11.99
Firecracker Roll (Full)$12.99
Yogis Roll (Full)$14.99

Stir-Fried Noodles

Veggie Yakisoba$10.99
Chicken Yakisoba$12.99
Beef Yakisoba$13.49
Chicken and Beef Yakisoba$13.49
Shrimp Yakisoba$13.99
Veggie Butter-Garlic Noodles$10.99
Chicken Butter-Garlic Noodles$12.99
Beef Butter-Garlic Noodles$13.49
Chicken and Beef Butter-Garlic Noodles$13.49
Shrimp Butter-Garlic Noodles$13.99

Udon Noodles

Veggie Udon$9.99
Chicken Udon$11.99
Beef Udon$11.99
Shrimp Tempura Udon$12.49

Tempura

Gyoza (8 pcs)$7.99
Veggie Tempura (5 pcs)$8.99
Shrimp Tempura (5 pcs)$9.99
Shrimp and Veggie Tempura (3 shrimp, 5 veggies)$12.99

Salads

Garden Salad$8.99
Cucumber Salad$9.99
Avocado Salad$11.99
Chicken Teriyaki Salad$11.99
Beef Salad$12.99
Chicken and Beef Salad$12.99
Tofu Salad$11.99

Sides

Side Chicken$6.99
Side Beef$7.99
Side Rice$3.99
Edamame$4.99
Sweet Chili Edamame$5.99
Croquette$3.99
Egg Rolls (2 pcs)$3.99
Miso Soup$2.99

Kids Meals

Kid’s Chicken Bowl$7.99
Kid’s Beef Bowl$7.99

Lunch Specials

Beef Bowl + 20oz Drink$11.99
Chicken Bowl + 20oz Drink$11.99
Chicken and Beef Bowl + 20oz Drink$11.99
What is Yogis Grill known for?

Yogis Grill, an Arizona teriyaki chain, is known for its teriyaki bowls, with the Chicken Bowl at $10.99 regular and $12.49 large.

Does Yogis Grill have sushi?

Yes. The sushi roll menu includes California, Philly, Spicy Tuna, Dragon, Rainbow and Yogis rolls, with full 8-piece rolls from $8.99 to $14.99.

Does Yogis Grill have lunch specials?

Yes. Lunch specials run 11am to 2pm daily: Beef, Chicken, or Chicken and Beef bowl with a 20oz drink for $11.99.

Can I order Yogis Grill online?

Yes. Online ordering is available through the official Yogis Grill website (yogisgrill.com).

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *