Bruchi’s Menu & Prices 2026 – Yours Own Menu

Bruchi’s Cheesesteaks & Subs is a Pacific Northwest sandwich chain serving cheesesteaks grilled to order on freshly baked French bread, plus cold subs, Angus burgers, crinkle-cut fries and deli sandwiches. Prices below come from Bruchi’s official online-ordering storefront for the Pasco, Washington location, with cheesesteaks from $7.59 and subs from $10.25.

Cheesesteaks

Thinly sliced steak or marinated chicken breast grilled to order on freshly baked French bread with melted cheese and mayo.

Steak Classic$8.29
Chicken Classic$7.59
Steak Supreme$8.79
Chicken Supreme$8.09
Steak Bacon Cheddar$9.29
Chicken Bacon Cheddar$8.59
Steak Meat Lover$10.29
Chicken Meat Lover$9.79
Pepper Steak$8.79
Chicken Malibu$8.29
Steak Primavera$8.79
Chicken Primavera$8.09
Steak Luigi$10.29
Chicken Luigi$9.79
Chicken Caesar Cheesesteak$8.29
Chicken Pineapple Pepper Cheesesteak$8.29
Chicken BBQ Cheesesteak$8.09
Lean Steak Garden Cheesesteak$8.79
Lean Steak Garden Cheesesteak with Tabasco$10.29

Subs

Cold subs made to order on freshly baked French bread with lettuce, tomato, onion and seasoning.

Ham Sub$13.49
Roast Beef Sub$13.49
Hawaiian Sub$12.69
Italian Sub$12.49
Veggie Cold Sub$10.25
Veggie Hot Sub$10.25

Burgers

100% all-natural ground chuck Angus beef burgers, plus a plant-based Impossible option.

Bruchi Burger, 1/3 lb Angus$7.99
Double Burger, Two 1/3 lb Angus$9.99
Junior Burger, 1/6 lb Angus$2.99
Impossible Burger, 1/4 lb$10.00
Double Impossible Burger$14.00

Fries

Crinkle-cut fries served with Bruchi’s fry sauce.

Crinkle-Cut Fries, Small$3.99
Crinkle-Cut Fries, Large$5.99

Deli Sandwiches

Deli sandwiches served with chips and a pickle.

Turkey Ranch BLT Sandwich$10.49
BLT Sandwich$10.49
French Dip Sandwich$10.49

Good to Know

Prices are from Bruchi’s official online-ordering storefront for the Pasco, Washington location at 4803 Clemente Ln, Pasco, WA 99301. Bruchi’s grills every cheesesteak to order on bread baked fresh in-house, and the cheesesteak lineup runs from the simple Steak Classic at $8.29 up to the loaded Steak Meat Lover at $10.29. Cold subs come on the same fresh French bread, and the burger menu covers everything from the $2.99 Junior Burger to the Double Impossible Burger at $14.00. Prices can vary by location and change over time, so check the official Bruchi’s ordering page before you go.

What is Bruchi’s known for?

Bruchi’s is known for its cheesesteaks, thinly sliced steak or marinated chicken grilled to order on freshly baked French bread with melted cheese and mayo.

How much are cheesesteaks at Bruchi’s?

At Bruchi’s Pasco WA location, cheesesteaks range from $7.59 for a Chicken Classic to $10.29 for the loaded Steak Meat Lover.

Does Bruchi’s have burgers?

Yes, Bruchi’s serves Angus beef burgers including the Bruchi Burger ($7.99), Double Burger ($9.99), Junior Burger ($2.99) and an Impossible Burger ($10.00).

Does Bruchi’s serve subs?

Yes, Bruchi’s has cold subs on freshly baked French bread such as Ham ($13.49), Roast Beef ($13.49), Hawaiian ($12.69) and Veggie options ($10.25).

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *