O’Brady’s Menu & Prices 2026 – Yours Own Menu

Beef ‘O’ Brady’s, known as O’Brady’s, is a casual-dining sports pub chain famous for wings, burgers and Irish-inspired favorites. The menu below shows verified prices from the chain’s official menu pages and official online ordering, as shown for the Land O Lakes, Florida restaurant. Prices can vary by location.

Quick Summary

  • Signature dishes: traditional and boneless wings, the OMG Burger, Steak Loaded Nachos
  • Cuisine: sports pub with wings, burgers, sandwiches and street tacos
  • Known for: daily meal deals, family-friendly pub food, game-day platters
  • Good for: wing nights, burger cravings, family dinners

Full Menu With Prices

Prices below are from Beef ‘O’ Brady’s official ordering as shown for the Land O Lakes, Florida location. Prices can vary by location.

10 Starting at $10.99

Birria Beef Dip$12.99
Bourbon Pepper BLT$12.99
Cajun Chicken Mac N Cheese$10.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Quesadilla$10.99
Chili Dogs & Fries$12.99
Cowboy Chicken Salad$10.99
Crunchy Beef Wrap$10.99
Patty Melt$11.99
Sloppy Joe Grilled Cheese$11.99
Turkey Club Sandwich$10.99

Lasagna & Family Bundle

Lasagna (Single)$12.99
Lasagna (Family)$44.99
Side of Cheesy Bread$1.99

Shareable Starters

Triple Play Combo Appetizer$15.99
Steak Loaded Nachos$18.99
Chicken Loaded Nachos$15.99
Pulled Pork Loaded Nachos$16.99
Chili Cheese Nachos$16.99
Boom Boom Shrimp$15.99
Fried Mozzarella$9.99
Fried Mushrooms$9.99
Queso & Chips$9.99
Chips & Chili Queso$10.99
Chips & Salsa$6.99
Beer-Battered Onion Rings$9.99
Hand-Breaded Pickle Chips$9.99
Basket of French Fries$6.99
Basket of Curly Fries$6.99
Pretzel w/Spicy Mustard$9.49
Pork Potstickers$11.99

Traditional Wings

Traditional Wings Basket$18.49
6 Traditional Wings$10.99
10 Traditional Wings$16.99
15 Traditional Wings$21.99
20 Traditional Wings$28.99

Boneless Wings

Boneless Wings Basket$18.49
6 Boneless Wings$10.99
10 Boneless Wings$16.99
15 Boneless Wings$21.99
20 Boneless Wings$28.99

Fresh Salads

1985 Salad$14.99
Chef Salad$14.99
Chicken Caesar Salad$14.99
Big Catch Salad$15.99
Buffalo Chicken Salad$14.99
Grilled Chicken Salad$13.99
Cowboy Steak Salad$17.99

Sandwiches & Wraps

Philly Cheesesteak$15.99
Buffalo Chicken Wrap$14.49
Grilled Chicken Wrap$14.49
Original Reuben$14.99
Steak Garlic Melt$16.99
Club Wrap$14.49
Traditional Tampa Cuban$13.99
Crispy Chicken Sandwich$13.99
Ribeye Steak Sandwich$17.99

Premium Blend Angus Burgers

Bourbon Bacon Jam Smashburger$16.99
French Onion Burger$16.99
Poppin Jalapeno Burger$16.99
The ‘O’ Brady Burger$13.99
OMG Burger$19.99
Angus Cheeseburger Wrap$13.99
Build Your Own Premium Blend Burger$11.99
BBQ Pulled Pork Mac N’ Cheeseburger$16.99
Smash Burger$15.99

Entrees

Big Catch Dinner$17.99
Fish ‘N’ Chips$16.99
Hand-Breaded Chicken Tenders$15.99
Hamburger Steak$16.99
Dubliner$16.99
Shrimp Platter$17.99

Premium Entrees

Grilled Salmon$18.99
Sirloin$18.49
Surf & Turf$20.99
Grilled Chicken Dinner$16.99
12oz Ribeye$26.99

Bowls

BBQ Pulled Pork Mac & Cheese Bowl$14.99
Crispy Chicken Mashed Bowl$14.99
Asian Shrimp Rice Bowl$14.99
Chicken Fajita Bowl$13.99
Steak Fajita Bowl$15.99
Veggie Fajita Bowl$11.99

Tacos

Chicken Street Tacos$12.99
Steak Street Tacos$14.99
Fish Street Tacos$13.99
Shrimp Street Tacos$13.99

Quesadillas

Steak Quesadilla$15.99
Chicken Quesadilla$14.99

Pizza (10 inch)

BYO Pizza$10.99
Mamma Meata Pizza$16.99
Hot Honey Pepperoni$14.99
White Caprese Pizza$14.99
Little Italy Pizza$14.99
Cheese Pizza$9.98
BBQ Chicken & Bacon Pizza$16.99

Kids Combos

Kid Grilled Cheese$7.49
Kid Mac & Cheese$7.49
Kid Nuggets$7.49
Kid Chicken Tenders$7.49
Kid Cheeseburger$7.49

Sides

Curly Fries$3.99
Fries$3.99
Coleslaw$3.99
Broccoli$3.99
Zucchini$3.99
Mashed Potatoes$3.99
Seasoned Rice$3.99
Chips & Salsa$2.99

Premium Sides

Loaded Mashed Potatoes Side$4.99
Caesar Salad Side$4.99
Garden Salad Side$4.99
Onion Rings Side$4.99
Pickle Chips Side$4.99
Mac & Cheese Side$4.99
Cup Chili Side$4.99

Shareable Desserts

Cheesecake$8.99
Chocolate Chip Lava Cookie$8.99

Dressings/Sauces

Balsamic Dressing Side$0.99
Sweet Baby Rays BBQ$0.99
Bleu Cheese$0.99
Caesar Dressing Side$0.99
Creamy Poblano Dressing Side$0.99
Cocktail Sauce Side$0.99
Italian$0.99
Honey Mustard$0.99
Queso Side$1.99
Mayo Side$0.99
Ranch Dipping Sauce$0.99
Thousand Island Dressing Side$0.99

Beverages

Coke Freestyle (26 flavors)$3.39
Sweet Iced Tea$3.39
Unsweet Iced Tea$3.39

Daily Specials

Monday Burger$11.79
Monday Chicken Sandwich$11.79
Tuesday Chicken Tacos$8.99
Tuesday Fish Tacos$8.99
Tuesday Steak Tacos$9.99
Tuesday Shrimp Tacos$9.99
Wednesday 6 Wings$5.94
Wednesday 10 Wings$9.90
Wednesday 15 Wings$14.85
Wednesday 20 Wings$19.80
Wednesday Boneless 6$5.94
Wednesday Boneless 10$9.90
Wednesday Boneless 15$14.85
Wednesday Boneless 20$19.80
Thursday Philly Cheesesteak$14.99
Friday Fish N Chips$15.49
Friday Big Catch Dinner$12.99
Saturday Cheeseburger & Wings$12.99
What are the daily meal deals at Beef ‘O’ Brady’s?

The official menu lists daily specials such as Monday Burger or Chicken Sandwich at $11.79, Tuesday tacos from $8.99, discounted Wednesday wings and boneless wings, and Friday fish specials.

What wing options does Beef ‘O’ Brady’s offer?

Beef ‘O’ Brady’s offers traditional and boneless wings in counts of 6, 10, 15 and 20, with full-price baskets from $10.99 plus discounted wing specials on Wednesdays.

Can I order Beef ‘O’ Brady’s online for pickup or delivery?

Yes. Beef ‘O’ Brady’s has official per-location online ordering, such as the Land O Lakes, Florida storefront where the prices in this menu were verified.

Does Beef ‘O’ Brady’s have a kids menu?

Yes. The Kids Combos menu includes the Kid Grilled Cheese, Kid Mac & Cheese, Kid Nuggets, Kid Chicken Tenders and Kid Cheeseburger, each $7.49.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *